🎯 10,000+ Markets Available Daily

Yakabet Bets – From Chattogram to Rajshahi, place your bets at the best odds right now

Single bets, accumulators, system bets – get the best odds on every betting style at Yakabet. Start from just ৳100 on bKash.

97%
Highest RTP
5 Minutes
Payout Time
30+
Sports Category
yakabet
LIVE BAN vs IND – Bangladesh 1.80 | India 2.00 LIVE Premier League: City vs Chelsea – 1.75 | Draw 3.50 🏏 BPL: Sylhet vs Rajshahi – Sylhet 1.90 | Rajshahi 1.95 LIVE Tennis: Sinner vs Alcaraz – 2.10 | 1.70 ⚽ Champions League: Bayern vs Real – 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.00 LIVE IPL: CSK vs RCB – CSK 1.65 | RCB 2.25 🎾 French Open: Quarter-Final Odds Live LIVE BAN vs IND – Bangladesh 1.80 | India 2.00 LIVE Premier League: City vs Chelsea – 1.75 | Draw 3.50 🏏 BPL: Sylhet vs Rajshahi – Sylhet 1.90 | Rajshahi 1.95 LIVE Tennis: Sinner vs Alcaraz – 2.10 | 1.70 ⚽ Champions League: Bayern vs Real – 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.00 LIVE IPL: CSK vs RCB – CSK 1.65 | RCB 2.25 🎾 French Open: Quarter-Final Odds Live

Bet Types on Yakabet

Choose your bet type to match your strategy

Accumulator (Acca)

Combine 2–20 matches in one bet. If all selections win, the odds multiply and your payout grows significantly. Higher risk, higher reward.

Maximum Payout

System Bet

Bet on every possible combination across multiple selections. Even if not all legs win, winning some combinations can still return a profit.

Safe Strategy

Live / In-Play Bet

Bet while the match is live. Odds update by the second. Reading the flow of the game and betting at the right moment can give you a serious edge.

Real-Time

Cash-Out Bet

Cash out before the match ends. Cut your losses when things go wrong, or lock in a profit while you're ahead.

Risk Management

Boosted Odds Bet

Yakabet offers specially boosted odds on selected matches — giving you the chance to win more than usual on the same bet.

Exclusive Offers

Today's Top Betting Markets

Live Events
340+ Matches Live
T20 World Cup LIVE
Bangladesh vs India
BAN Win1.80
Tie9.00
IND Win2.00
18th Over | 64 Markets Available
IPL 2026 LIVE
Chennai Super Kings vs Royal Challengers
CSK1.65
Tie12.00
RCB2.25
2nd Innings | 78 Markets Available
Premier League LIVE
Manchester City vs Chelsea
City Win1.75
Draw3.50
Chelsea Win4.60
54' | 1 – 0 | 52 Markets Available
Champions League | Tomorrow 12:00 AM
Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid
Bayern2.30
Draw3.20
Real3.00
Pre-Match | 135 Markets Available
BPL 2026 | Tonight 8:00 PM
Sylhet Strikers vs Rajshahi Royals
Sylhet1.90
Tie10.00
Rajshahi1.95
Pre-Match | 55 Markets Available
French Open Quarter LIVE
Jannik Sinner vs Carlos Alcaraz
Sinner2.10
Alcaraz1.70
4th Set | 32 Markets Available
Accumulator Builder
T20 WC – BAN vs IND
Bangladesh Win
Odds: 1.80
Premier League – City vs Chelsea
City Win
Odds: 1.75
IPL – CSK vs RCB
CSK Win
Odds: 1.65

Selection:3
Total Odds:5.20
Potential Win:৳0.00
Confirm Bet

Login required to place a bet

0
Today's Live Events
0
Daily Markets
0
Sports Category
0
% Maximum Payout
0
Minute Withdrawal
0
Active Bettors Today
yakabet

How to Bet on Yakabet

1
Create Account

Register for free on Yakabet. Just enter your mobile number and password — your account will be ready in 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Start with as little as ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Your balance lands in your wallet instantly.

3
Choose a Market

Go to the "Bets" section, select your preferred match, compare the odds, and add them to your bet slip.

4
Enter amount and confirm

Enter your stake on the bet slip, review your potential winnings, and hit "Confirm". Your bet is registered instantly.

5
Collect Winnings

Winnings are credited to your wallet at the end of the match. Withdraw to mobile banking in up to 5 minutes.

Popular Betting Markets

Available Markets by Sport

Match Winner Toss Winner Total Runs Over/Under Over of First Wicket Top Batsman Top Bowler Century score? 160+ Runs? Maiden Over in Innings Man of the Match Follow-On? Over-by-Over Runs

1X2 (Match Result) Both Teams to Score Total Goals Over/Under First Goal Scorer Asian Handicap Half-Time Result Corners Over/Under Red Card? Anytime Scorer Double Chance Clean Sheet Correct Score

Match Winner Set Score Total Games First Set Winner Will There Be a Tie-Break? Service Game Hold Game Handicap Will it go to 3+ sets?

Match Winner Map Winner First Blood Kill Handicap Round Over/Under Will It Go to Overtime? Tournament Winner
yakabet

Bettors from Bogura are winning every day

Yakabet– people across the country bet every day – from Bogura and Mymensingh to Barishal and Rangpur. During cricket season especially, each match sees millions of BDT wagered. From roulette to cricket, everything runs on the same wallet.

৳100
Minimum Bet
৳5,00,000
Maximum Bet

100% Bonus on First Bet

100% deposit match bonus for new members on their first deposit!

Claim Bonus

What Makes Yakabet Bets Special

Fair Odds

Odds are reviewed every hour. We are committed to offering the highest odds in the market.

Cash-Out

Cash out at any point during a match and lock in your profit safely.

Accumulator

Bet on up to 20 matches at once and win massive payouts with multiplied odds.

Bet Alert

Get notified when odds hit your target. Never miss the right moment.

Detailed Statistics

View form guides, head-to-head records, and analysis for every match.

Live Streaming

Watch matches live on the app or website and place your bets at the same time.

Mobile Betting

App or browser — the same smooth betting experience on any device.

24/7 Support

Get help in Bengali via live chat anytime you run into issues with betting.

yakabet

📊 Betting Statistics

Betting runs through the night at Chattogram's night market

The later the night gets, the more bettors flock to Yakabet. Evenings in Chittagong mean cricket matches and the thrill of betting — with night games drawing the highest volume of bets.

0

Crore BDT Paid Out Monthly

0

% of bettors place another bet

Yakabet Betting – The Complete Guide

For many people, the word "bet" instantly brings cricket to mind. But Yakabetbetting isn't just about cricket — it's a full entertainment platform with over 30 sports to choose from. There's always a match running from morning to late night, and every one of them is open for betting.

A single bet is the simplest way to get started — one match, one outcome, one set of odds. The math is straightforward: a ৳500 bet at odds of 2.00 returns ৳1,000 if you win. No complexity involved. Yakabet-'s single bet starts from as low as ৳100, which is very convenient for Bangladeshi bettors.

Accumulator bets are best suited for more experienced bettors. Say you bet on 3 matches with odds of 1.80, 1.75, and 1.65. If you win all three, the combined odds come to 1.80 × 1.75 × 1.65 = 5.20. That means a ৳1,000 bet would return ৳5,200. But if even one leg loses, you lose the entire bet – that's the risk you need to keep in mind. YakabetYou can add up to 20 selections at a time to an accumulator on.

Many experienced bettors use live betting to gain an extra edge. Instead of placing a bet before the match, wait and watch the first few overs. Once you get a feel for which team is off to a stronger start, place your bet in-play. The odds may be slightly lower, but you have more information to make a smarter call. YakabetLive odds on update every 2 seconds — the fastest refresh rate in the market.

The cash-out feature is a key risk management tool. Say Bangladesh starts well but suddenly begins losing wickets mid-innings. Rather than risking the entire bet, cashing out secures a partial profit. The amount you receive depends on the odds at the moment of cash-out – that's Yakabet It will appear on screen.

A key aspect of betting strategy is bankroll management. It's advisable not to spend more than 5–10% of your total balance on any single bet. So if your balance is ৳10,000, spending a maximum of ৳500–1,000 per bet is the smart move. Sticking to this rule means one big loss can never wipe out your entire balance.

YakabetThe statistics section on is genuinely useful. Before each match, you can find the last 10 games of form for both teams, head-to-head records, pitch reports, and weather forecasts — all in one place. Betting with this data means you're making informed decisions rather than going on gut feeling, which improves your chances of winning.

No payment hassles here. bKash, Nagad, and Rocket all work seamlessly. Deposits are instant, and withdrawals are processed in up to 5 minutes. Daily withdrawal limit up to ৳5 lakh. No hidden fees or commissions — every taka you win is yours to keep.

Responsible Betting: Betting is for entertainment. Don't treat it as a solution to financial problems. Always bet within your means and confirm you are 18+. For more details, Responsible Gaming Visit page.

Frequently Asked Questions

To take part in Yakabet's daily check-in and free spin activities, log in to your account first. On the home screen or under the "Promotions" section, you'll find the "Daily Attendance Bonus" or "Free Spins" banner. Simply logging in once a day automatically credits your check-in bonus — no extra steps needed. Checking in for seven consecutive days increases the bonus amount with each day, and the biggest reward is unlocked on the seventh day. Free spins are typically tied to specific slot games, as mentioned in the bonus details. They usually expire within 24–72 hours, so it's best to use them as soon as you receive them.

A Yakabet account is typically locked for one of three reasons – multiple failed password attempts, detection of unusual login activity, or an incomplete security verification process. When your account is locked, a message with instructions will appear on the login page. For the fastest resolution, contact the support team via live chat and explain the issue in Bangla. Usually, a verification code is sent to your registered mobile number, and entering that code reactivates your account. The whole process generally takes 5–15 minutes. If the lock is due to a suspected security breach, additional verification may be required, but the support team will guide you through every step.
বাংলা